Team scores

Method=UNIVERSITY

Pos Team Points Finishers
1 Fulham Running Club 8 1 Marriage , 3 Gebbie , 4 Heritage ,
2 Sheen Shufflers 46 12 De , 13 Graham-Dixon , 21 Albrecht ,
3 Clapham Chasers 60 7 Shawyer , 14 Burne James , 39 Lysons ,
4 Imperial College 100 31 Spurin , 34 Barratt , 35 Heyes ,

Individual

# Bib Name Category Team Time
1 93 Nick Marriage M Fulham Running Club 00:58:54
2 44 Martin White M West 4 Harriers 01:03:12
3 89 Leo Gebbie M Fulham Running Club 01:03:41
4 90 Lloyd Heritage M Fulham Running Club 01:05:56
5 72 Samantha Pickford F Wimbledon Windmilers 01:08:39
6 87 James Clark M Fulham Running Club 01:10:03
7 84 Gideon Shawyer M Clapham Chasers 01:10:23
8 99 Stephen McLeod M Fulham Running Club 01:11:33
9 88 Justin Bateman M40 Fulham Running Club 01:11:55
10 55 Gina Edmonds F Fulham Running Club 01:14:24
11 75 Sydnee Watlow F Fulham Running Club 01:15:04
12 69 Papiya De F Sheen Shufflers 01:16:30
13 83 Francis Graham-Dixon M60 Sheen Shufflers 01:16:30
14 97 Sam Burne James M Clapham Chasers 01:16:58
15 92 Michael Davies M 01:17:11
16 43 Paul Barnes M40 Fulham Running Club 01:17:18
17 5 Ben Thornton M50 Fulham Running Club 01:17:19
18 59 Julia Mitchelmore F Advent Running 01:17:53
19 63 Kim Turrell F Fulham Running Club 01:18:21
20 81 David Lynskey M 01:19:08
21 76 Tina Albrecht F40 Sheen Shufflers 01:19:12
22 82 David Cornock M50 Barnes Runners 01:20:01
23 68 Margie Slade F40 Fulham Running Club 01:20:23
24 60 Kate Cowell F40 01:21:37
25 96 Rob Elliott M Fulham Running Club 01:21:55
26 65 Laura Milone F 01:22:44
27 46 Steve Lucas M Fulham Running Club 01:23:03
28 85 Henri Placek M50 Fulham Running Club 01:23:05
29 95 Richard Simpson M Fulham Running Club 01:23:57
30 79 Andrew Fickling M60 Barnes Runners 01:24:10
31 53 Catherine Spurin F Imperial College 01:24:44
32 73 Stephanie Muzzall F Datchet Dashers 01:24:44
33 51 Ashlee Lucas F Fulham Running Club 01:25:35
34 54 Charlotte Barratt F Imperial College 01:25:49
35 58 Jennifer Heyes F Imperial College 01:25:52
36 57 Jennie Farmer F Fulham Running Club 01:26:45
37 70 Rachel Duffy F 01:28:34
38 78 Alex Leudar M 01:28:35
39 62 Katie Lysons F Clapham Chasers 01:29:03
40 77 Tomoko Kikuchi F50 Fulham Running Club 01:30:01
41 52 Catherine Mactaggart F50 Fulham Running Club 01:31:59
42 80 Charles Attwell M60 01:32:44
43 67 Madison Moore F 01:35:08
44 61 Kate O'Loughlin F 01:35:17
45 91 Luc Moseley M Imperial College 01:35:24
46 50 Abbie Greenwood F Imperial College 01:35:24
47 98 Simon Morse M50 West 4 Harriers 01:35:57
48 45 Francis Thomason M60 Lond Distance Walkers Association 01:44:39